Sat Nov 7, 7:30 PM
Altona
Winkler
Sat Nov 14, 8:00 PM
Notre Dame
Altona
Sat Nov 21, 7:30 PM
Altona
Carman
Thu Nov 26, 8:00 PM
Warren
Altona
Sun Dec 6, 5:30 PM
Altona
Portage
Sat Dec 12, 8:00 PM
Portage
Altona
Fri Dec 18, 8:00 PM
Altona
Carman

Altona Maroons SEMHL History

Select a Season :

Standings    Schedule    Season Leaders    Playoffs    Playoff Leaders

2019-20 Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Justin Augert (I)Altona1721194026
2Nolan McGuireAltona1719153412
3Michael SofillasAltona14812206
4Mitch DoellAltona13415198
5Dane Crowley (I)Altona154131710
6Nolan MartensAltona1848124
7Steve DoellAltona125498
8Craig NeufeldAltona162468
9Skylar KlassenAltona162466
10Haydon FriesenAltona1724614
11Caleb SudermanAltona122468
12Jordan WallAltona141566
13Logan McGuireAltona163256
14Tyrel BueckertAltona1612322
15Justin VothAltona1603310
16Sam FriesenAltona1711218
17Tyson FehrAltona100226
18Colton Harder (ap)Altona31010
19Jayme JanzenAltona160110
20Robert GuimondAltona80110
All Players >>

2019-20 Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Rocky Van De VeldeCarman(1-0-0-0)6321.90310.9350
2Brett TakvamCarman(0-0-0-0)2912.07190.9470
3Steve ChristieCarman(13-2-0-1)940432.745710.9251
4Curtis Beck (ap)Warren(1-0-0-0)6033.00400.9250
5Hayden Dola (I)Warren(8-2-1-0)713373.114590.9190
6Jayme JanzenAltona(11-4-1-0)947513.235780.9120
7Matt Krahn (I)Notre Dame(6-5-1-0)725403.313910.8981
8Reed PetersMorden(5-5-1-0)667393.514470.9130
9Morgan WallMorden(1-5-0-1)423283.973110.9100
10Bryce SpittalWarren(3-1-0-2)321234.302280.8990
11Ryan PersonPortage(6-8-1-1)938694.415740.8800
12Justin JamaultNotre Dame(2-4-0-0)359345.682310.8530
13Travis KlassenWinkler(4-7-2-0)731705.755110.8630
14Arnold KlippensteinWinkler(0-0-0-0)3135.81200.8500
15Devon WiebeWinkler(0-5-0-0)323336.132110.8440
16Eric MartelAltona(1-1-0-0)140177.291030.8350
17Adam LamblezPortage(1-1-0-0)154218.181070.8040
18Brent AldieCarman(0-1-0-0)601212.00550.7820
All Goalies >>